Ausstellerverzeichnis

 
Firma Zelt Standnummer  
A bis Z Elektro B 89  
A. Lehmann Elektro AG A 40  
Albin Service AG A 16  
Allianz Suisse A 28  
Alpsteinzaun-Team A 57  
AMIGA-Fitness & Körperwerk B 82  
Apotheke in Gossau B F4  
Aqua Smart Bewässerungstechnik B 102  
Architrav Architektur AG B 66  
AXA Winterthur A 2  
Bar & Treffpunkt Gewerbe Andwil-Arnegg A 45  
Bärtsch Bodenbeläge A 6  
Basler Versicherungen A 58  
Beck Künzle GmbH B F17
BEMER Partner – Guido Meier B 81  
Benz & Co. Bodenbeläge A 46  
Beratung – Pflege – Betreuung Gossau unterstützt A 61  
Bihler AG B 99  
Bildungsplatz Gossau: Schule Gossau / Gymnasium Friedberg / Maitlisek Gossau A 43  
Bernhard Gartenbau AG A 31  
Blumen Belser AG Gossau A 35  
Blumen Egger B F13  
Botsberg-Garage Hess AG A 7  
Brändle Gartenbau AG, Brändle Blumen GmbH B 86  
Braun AG A 38  
Braunwalder AG, Haushalt + Geschenke B F19  
Cavelti AG B 80  
Christa’s Putzfeen B 77  
Christian Waldburger AG A 56  
Coachlogie – Silvia Zimmermann, KMU- und Individual-Coaching, Erwachsenenbildung B 92  
Concordia A 49  
CSG Computersysteme Gossau GmbH B 107  
dach müggler ag A 23  
dieKlimamacher.ch Otto Keller AG B 68  
Die Mobiliar A 29  
Dopple & Jäger, Haus für Musik B F18  
Druckerei Brücker AG / Interprint AG A 12  
E. Roncz AG A 46  
Eberle Spezialitäten A 53  
Edy Häller AG A 15  
Elektro Lehmann AG A 18  
EGWA Egger · Wasser · Sanitär A 6  
ETAVIS Grossenbacher AG B 76  
Evang. + Kath. Kirchengemeinden B 75  
Fahrschule Fokke B 92  
Fehr Braunwalder AG A 41  
Folix Reklametechnik AG A 54  
Foto Belos A 51  
Freihof AG A 55  
Füllemann AG Gartus® B 101  
Garagen Casutt AG Aussen A1  
Garten & Bau Bernhardsgrütter AG A 17  
Gastro Fürstenland B 79  
Gätzi Sport AG Aussen A2  
Gebrüder Ochsner AG B 103  
GEOINFO AG A 47  
GNG AG A 30  
Goldschmiede Atelier Krüsi AG B F15  
Gossauer Landwirtschaft B 71  
Gossauer Nachrichten B 84  
Grass Malerei AG B 64  
Grillstand Aussen A3  
H14 Physikalische Praxis und Hypnoco B 85  
haar station B F16  
HIG Handels- und Industrieverein Gossau B 63  
Helbling Reisen AG B F2  
Helfenberger Elektrotechnik AG B 98  
Helfenberger Technik AG B 88  
Hofstadl Koch A 6  
Holzbau Ledergerber AG B 96  
Holzgestaltung Fronebner A 46  
Holzknoten Pius B 78  
Holzmarkt Plus AG A 11  
hr rechsteiner ag A 39  
HS Naturstein GmbH B 106  
Huber + Monsch AG A 10  
Hungerbühler GmbH A 21  
Intersport Braunwalder AG B F19  
Jenny´s Getränkeshop B 94  
KA BOOM Die Kommunikationsagentur B F7  
Karl Eigenmann AG A 37  
Karl Weil AG A 13  
Keramik Bau AG A 32  
Kinderhort Dienstleistung von 10 Treuhändern A 1  
Kobler – Gossau B 77  
Koster AG Holzwelten / Lehmann Arnegg AG A 52  
Kühnis Optik Gossau AG / Kühnis Hörwelt AG B F10  
Külling Optik AG B F3  
Künzle Schreinerei A 14  
Lehmann Gruppe A 48  
Leo Sutter Farbgestaltung A 25  
Lestesi GmbH A 22  
Lorenz Spiel + Freizeit B F6  
M. Schönenberger AG A 9  
Malergeschäft Urscheler B 91  
Markus Signer AG Gipserhandwerk B 67  
merz+egger ag / glas+raum ag / solarmotion gmbh B 69  
Metzgerei Forster GmbH B 95  
Metzgerei Grüebler B F9  
Mock Holzbau AG A 24  
Müggler AG B 108  
Nahrin AG B 83  
Nater AG Nutzfahrzeuge A 59  
Neuroth Hörcenter AG B F12  
Niklaus Lehmann AG A 26  
Ochsen-Metzg AG B F9  
Pfadi Helfenberg Gossau Aussen A6  
Pius Schäfler AG A 60  
Raiffeisenbank Gossau-Niederwil  / RUZ Raiffeisen Unternehmerzentrum A 50  
Raschle GmbH Gartenbau A 6  
Regiobus AG Aussen A4  
RH Marketing GmbH B 70  
saisonBox GmbH B 72  
SAK Glasfaserdienste B F8  
Sanitär Gemperle AG B 111  
Saviva AG / Geschäftsbereich CCA Angehrn B 104  
Scherzinger BabyCenter / Scherzinger SchlafCenter B F11  
Schloss Oberberg B 62  
Schnetzer Möbel AG B 110  
Schreinerei Zwicker GmbH B 90  
Schwizer Haustechnik AG A 5  
signvision gmbh A 34  
Slongo AG Gossau A 4  
Sonnen- und Neudorf-Drogerie B F1  
Sonnentuch AG B 74  
St.Galler Kantonalbank AG A 8  
Stadtwerke Gossau B 100  
Steiner – Storen – Tore – Türen – Fenster AG B 73  
STUTZ AG Gossau A 42  
sutter carrosserie ag B 97  
SWICA Gesundheitsorganisation A 27  
T. Eigenmann Sanitäre Anlagen / Spenglerei A 20  
TechCom electro ag B 109  
Thomas Rutz Landmaschinen + Motorgeräte A 6  
Toni Alder AG Aussen A5  
Top-Whirlpool / Süess Service AG Aussen A7  
U. Hiltebrand Entfeuchtungstechnik B 87  
update Fitness AG A 3  
Vanzo Schreinerei B 65  
Walo Bertschinger AG A 44  
Walpen AG Druck und Gestaltung A 36  
Widmer Uhren & Schmuck / Maisonette Dekorieren & Schenken B F5  
Winteler Haustechnik AG A 19  
Winteler, Stätzler AG B 93  
Zeuch AG Spenglerei / Bedachungen A 33  
ZURICH Generalagentur Stefan Meile B 105  



 

Vielfalt

BEGEGNEN



6.9. – 10.9.2017